Home

Class Schedules

Today

Jan 20

Hot Power Vinyasa (INT/ADV)

Instructor: Sam
6:00 am - 7:00 am

Walk-In Available

Vibe Circuit

Instructor: Christa
6:30 am - 7:15 am

Walk-In Available

Vibrant Flow

Instructor: Cinnamon
7:15 am - 8:00 am

Walk-In Available

Hot Sculpt (INT)

Instructor: Erin
9:30 am - 10:30 am

Register for this class.

TRX Cardio (INT)

Instructor: Bridget
10:15 am - 11:00 am

Register for this class.

Hot Slow Flow (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Cinnamon
10:45 am - 11:45 am

Register for this class.

Hot Power Vinyasa (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Erin
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Register for this class.

Midday Reset

Instructor: Heather
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Sculpt (INT)

Instructor: Bridget
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Fusion (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Patricia
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Register for this class.

$8 TRX Cardio (INT)

Instructor: Abby
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm

Register for this class.

Basic Yoga (BASIC)

Instructor: Erin
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Sculpt (INT)

Instructor: Bridget
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Register for this class.

Barre (INT)

Instructor: Lexi
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Register for this class.

Power Vinyasa (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Heather
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Power Vinyasa (INT/ADV)

Instructor: Sam
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Register for this class.

Tomorrow

Jan 21

Hot Sculpt (INT)

Instructor: Amy
6:00 am - 7:00 am

Register for this class.

Hot Slow Flow (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Isi
7:15 am - 8:15 am

Register for this class.

$8 Basic Yoga (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Patricia
8:30 am - 9:30 am

Register for this class.

Hot Power Vinyasa (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Erin
9:30 am - 10:30 am

Register for this class.

Barre (INT)

Instructor: Michelle
10:15 am - 11:10 am

Register for this class.

Hot Slow Flow (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Laura
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Sculpt (INT)

Instructor: Laura
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Register for this class.

TRX Cardio (INT)

Instructor: Abby
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm

Register for this class.

Power Vinyasa (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Taryn
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Power Vinyasa (INT/ADV)

Instructor: Laura
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm

Register for this class.

Gentle Yoga (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Emily B
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Register for this class.

Barre (INT)

Instructor: Cheyenne
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Fusion (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Ali
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Register for this class.

Wednesday

Jan 22

Hot Power Vinyasa (INT/ADV)

Instructor: Amy
6:00 am - 7:00 am

Register for this class.

$8 Vibe Circuit

Instructor: Christa
6:30 am - 7:15 am

Register for this class.

Vibrant Flow

Instructor: Cinnamon
7:15 am - 8:00 am

Register for this class.

Hot Sculpt (INT)

Instructor: Erin
9:30 am - 10:30 am

Register for this class.

TRX Cardio (INT)

Instructor: Bridget
10:15 am - 11:00 am

Register for this class.

Hot Slow Flow (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Cinnamon
10:45 am - 11:45 am

Register for this class.

Hot Power Vinyasa (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Erin
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Register for this class.

Midday Reset

Instructor: Heather
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Sculpt (INT)

Instructor: Taryn
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Fusion (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Eve
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Register for this class.

TRX Cardio (INT)

Instructor: Andrea
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm

Register for this class.

Basic Yoga (BASIC)

Instructor: Eryn
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Sculpt (INT)

Instructor: Erin
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Register for this class.

Barre (INT)

Instructor: Lexi
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Register for this class.

Intro Into Yoga

Instructor: Erin
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm

Register for this workshop.

Candlelit Hot Slow Flow (INT)

Instructor: Liz
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Register for this class.

Thursday

Jan 23

Hot Sculpt (INT)

Instructor: Cheyenne
6:00 am - 7:00 am

Register for this class.

Hot Slow Flow (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Isi
7:15 am - 8:15 am

Register for this class.

Basic Yoga (BASIC)

Instructor: Patricia
8:30 am - 9:30 am

Register for this class.

Hot Power Vinyasa (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Bridget
9:30 am - 10:30 am

Register for this class.

Barre (INT)

Instructor: Michelle
10:15 am - 11:10 am

Register for this class.

Hot Slow Flow (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Sarah P
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Sculpt (INT)

Instructor: Amy
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Register for this class.

TRX Cardio (INT)

Instructor: Erin
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm

Register for this class.

Power Vinyasa (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Isi
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Power Vinyasa (INT/ADV)

Instructor: Erin
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm

Register for this class.

Gentle Yoga (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Alena
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Register for this class.

$8 Barre (INT)

Instructor: Maddy
7:15 pm - 8:10 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Fusion (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Nick Patterson
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Register for this class.