Home

Class Schedules

Today

Jan 20

Hot Sculpt

Instructor: Abby E
6:00 am - 7:00 am


Hot Sculpt

Instructor: Lauren
9:30 am - 10:30 am


Live Stream Class - Sculpt

Instructor: Lauren
9:30 am - 10:30 am


Hot Slow Flow

Instructor: Kat
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm


Hot Sculpt

Instructor: Anna
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm


Warm Slow Flow

Instructor: Emma
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm


Live Stream Class - Slow Flow

Instructor: Emma
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm


Hot Flow

Instructor: Emma
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm


Restore

Instructor: Abby E
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm


Sculpt

Instructor: Abby E
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm


Live Stream Class - Sculpt

Instructor: Abby E
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm


Hot Restore

Instructor: Nick
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm


Tomorrow

Jan 21

2021 ONLINE 300 Hour Teacher Training

Instructor: Rolf
12:00 am - 12:00 am

Register for this class.

Hot Flow

Instructor: Amy H
6:00 am - 7:00 am

Register for this class.

Hot Slow Flow

Instructor: Anna
9:30 am - 10:30 am

Register for this class.

Hot Flow

Instructor: Amy H
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Register for this class.

Live Stream Class - Flow

Instructor: Amy H
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Sculpt

Instructor: Lauren
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Flow

Instructor: Isaac
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Register for this class.

Live Stream Class - Flow

Instructor: Isaac
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Register for this class.

Basic Flow - Fully Vaccinated

Instructor: Ruthie
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Restore

Instructor: Isaac
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Register for this class.

Saturday

Jan 22

Hot Flow

Instructor: Wyatt
8:00 am - 9:00 am

Register for this class.

Hot Basic Flow

Instructor: Eve
9:30 am - 10:30 am

Register for this class.

Hot Flow (INT/ADV)

Instructor: Laura
11:00 am - 12:15 pm

Register for this class.

Live Stream Class - Flow

Instructor: Laura
11:00 am - 12:15 pm

Register for this class.

Sunday

Jan 23

Hot Flow

Instructor: Abby E
8:00 am - 9:00 am

Register for this class.

Sculpt

Instructor: Abby E
9:30 am - 10:30 am

Register for this class.

Live Stream Class - Sculpt

Instructor: Abby E
9:30 am - 10:30 am

Register for this class.

Hot Slow Flow

Instructor: Emma
9:30 am - 10:30 am

Register for this class.

Restore

Instructor: Emma
10:45 am - 11:45 am

Register for this class.

Hot Flow

Instructor: Robin
11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Sculpt

Instructor: Christa
12:45 pm - 1:45 pm

Register for this class.

FREE Live Stream Class - Flow - Donation Based

Instructor: Lauren
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Register for this class.

FREE Hot Flow - Donation

Instructor: Lauren
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Register for this class.

Basic Flow Special Events

Instructor: Patricia
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Hot Slow Flow

Instructor: Lauren
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Register for this class.