Home

Class Schedules

Today

Nov 16

Hot Power Vinyasa (INT/ADV)

Instructor: Michelle
6:00 am - 7:00 am

Walk-In Available

Slow Flow (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Sarah P
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Walk-In Available

Hot Power Vinyasa (INT/ADV)

Instructor: Laura
9:30 am - 10:30 am

Walk-In Available

Barre (INT)

Instructor: Michelle
10:30 am - 11:25 am

Walk-In Available

Hot Power Vinyasa (INT/ADV)

Instructor: Sam
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm

Walk-In Available

Hot Sculpt (INT)

Instructor: Cheyenne
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Register for this class.

Yin Yoga (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Laura
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Fusion (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Cheyenne
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Register for this class.

Power Vinyasa (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Steph N
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Register for this class.

$5 Hot Power Vinyasa (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Suzie
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Register for this class.

Tomorrow

Nov 17

$5 Hot Power Vinyasa (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Kris
8:00 am - 9:00 am

Register for this class.

Hot Fusion (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Kris
9:30 am - 10:30 am

Register for this class.

Hot Power Vinyasa (INT/ADV)

Instructor: Erin
11:00 am - 12:30 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Sculpt (INT)

Instructor: Lexi
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Register for this class.

Yoga for Tweens

Instructor: Cheyenne
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Register for this workshop.

Hot Slow Flow

Instructor: Cinnamon
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Register for this class.

Sunday

Nov 18

$5 Hot Sculpt (INT)

Instructor: Lauren
8:00 am - 9:00 am

Register for this class.

Hot Power Vinyasa (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Rebecca
9:30 am - 10:30 am

Register for this class.

Yin Yoga (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Lexi
10:15 am - 11:15 am

Register for this class.

Hot Yoga for High Schoolers

Instructor: Erin
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm

Register for this workshop.

Hot Hip Hop Vinyasa (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Erin
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Register for this class.

$5 Hot Fusion (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Cinnamon
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Register for this class.

Monday

Nov 19

Hot Power Vinyasa (INT/ADV)

Instructor: Sam
6:00 am - 7:00 am

Register for this class.

Hot Fusion (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Erin
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Register for this class.

Hot Power Vinyasa (INT/ADV)

Instructor: Laura
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Fusion (ALL LEVELS)

Instructor: Patricia
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Register for this class.

Basic Yoga (BASIC)

Instructor: Erin
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Sculpt (INT)

Instructor: Michelle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Register for this class.

Barre (INT)

Instructor: Lexi
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Register for this class.

Hot Power Vinyasa (INT/ADV)

Instructor: Sam
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Register for this class.